Tyler_Durden's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check