Uahmed1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rang-e khoda
1999 — a.k.a. The Color of Paradise, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Bashu, gharibeye koochak
1989 — a.k.a. Bashu, the Little Stranger, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bacheha-Ye aseman
1997 — a.k.a. Children of Heaven, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Inja bedoone man
2011 — a.k.a. Here Without Me, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check