Uguryener's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
5
ARQ
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Discovery
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Thirteenth Floor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check