Uillirt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inferno
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Opera
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
5
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 1 top list Check -
6
Il gatto a nove code
1971 — a.k.a. The Cat o' Nine Tails, in 0 top lists Check