Ulyssesgadelha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
L'homme qui aimait les femmes
1977 — a.k.a. The Man Who Loved Women, in 2 top lists Check -
2
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Antoine et Colette
1962 — a.k.a. Antoine and Colette, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Baisers volés
1968 — a.k.a. Stolen Kisses, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Domicile conjugal
1970 — a.k.a. Bed & Board, in 3 top lists Check -
12
L'amour en fuite
1979 — a.k.a. Love on the Run, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check