Undernetking127's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 137