Unforgiven486's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Tommy Boy
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
10
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
17
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
18
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66