Uniepurasametit's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Defending Your Life
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
4
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Zavet
2007 — a.k.a. Promise Me This, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Flushed Away
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
A Walk in the Clouds
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
14
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lost and Delirious
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
How to Steal a Million
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
19
My Summer of Love
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Sylvia
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
24
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44