Uros_Krunic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
42
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
59
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
60
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
88
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
183
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
188
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
215
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
220
Trudno byt bogom
2013 — a.k.a. Hard to Be a God, in 3 top lists Check -
237
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
242
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
247
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check