V1cks's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
20
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check