V_larionov's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Brat
1997 — a.k.a. Brother, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58