Vadimvidov's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check