Vahivahi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Neko no ongaeshi
2002 — a.k.a. The Cat Returns, in 1 top list Check -
5
Kari-gurashi no Arietti
2010 — a.k.a. The Secret World of Arrietty, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
8
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Été 85
2020 — a.k.a. Summer of 85, in 0 top lists -
10
John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum
2019, in 2 top lists