Vaibhavyagnik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check