Valerie.gravel86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
15
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44