Vanillascooop's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38