Varelamaxi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
La sal de la vida
1996 Check -
6
Pizza, birra, faso
1998 — a.k.a. Pizza, Beer, and Cigarettes, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
18
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
25
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check