Vatra4's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
33
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
51
Argo
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check