Venijntje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
19
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Turks fruit
1973 — a.k.a. Turkish Delight, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
23
De tweeling
2002 — a.k.a. Twin Sisters, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Black Butterflies
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34