Venky1134's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50