Venorsh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Perfect Sense
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Interpreter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check