Vesqr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Kokuriko-zaka kara
2011 — a.k.a. From Up on Poppy Hill, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
12
FernGully: The Last Rainforest
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Linda Linda Linda
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
20
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Noruwei no mori
2010 — a.k.a. Norwegian Wood, in 0 top lists Check