Viir's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Chelovek s kino-apparatom
1929 — a.k.a. Man with a Movie Camera, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
6
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 399