Vikalpthatsall's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
9
96
2018, in 0 top lists -
10
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Swades: We, the People
2004 — a.k.a. Swades, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check