Villara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Killer Inside Me
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Survive Style 5+
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Music Never Stopped
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Hitchcock
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32