Vinaywestcoast's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Lucia
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Odd Life of Timothy Green
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Informer
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check