Vincent755's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
12
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check