Vinicius fernandes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
26
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
28
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
29
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
30
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
31
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
32
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
33
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
51
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
52
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
57
High Noon
1952, in 19 top lists Check -
64
Scarlet Street
1945, in 10 top lists Check -
68
Bob le flambeur
1956 — a.k.a. Bob le Flambeur, in 13 top lists Check -
73
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check -
76
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118