Vipul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Raincoat
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Doors
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Girl and Her Trust
1912, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Le voyage à travers l'impossible
1904 — a.k.a. The Voyage Across the Impossible, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Tamasha
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
26
The Miracle Worker
1962, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 210