Vise890's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
24
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139