Vitorhsb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72