Vivienblue_06's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Powder
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check