Vlade_mf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Innocence
2004 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
37
Pyl
2005, in 1 top list Check -
38
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
45
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
68
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
80
Ôritsu uchûgun Oneamisu no tsubasa
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Honneamise, in 1 top list Check -
89
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
98
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
102
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
105
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
110
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
135
Westworld
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
150
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
152
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
189
Bakuretsu toshi
1982 — a.k.a. Burst City, in 2 top lists Check