Volchiha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
24
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28