Vpuyalto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54