WanderingPeenut's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28