Watomx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check