Weasel3689's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
23
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45