Weddingcrasher's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
4
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Salvador
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pitch Perfect 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
13
Stand Up Guys
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
North
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights
2004, in 0 top lists Check