Whichonespink's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
Çogunluk
2010 — a.k.a. Majority, in 1 top list Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Im Juli
2000 — a.k.a. In July, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Gegen die Wand
2004 — a.k.a. Head-On, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Soul Kitchen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
15
Mon roi
2015 — a.k.a. My King, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Love Witch
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Forushande
2016 — a.k.a. The Salesman, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
19
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check