Wildmarten's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Soul Kitchen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bass Ackwards
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Der Schuh des Manitu
2001 — a.k.a. Manitou's Shoe, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Storytelling
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Eagle vs Shark
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Salmer fra kjøkkenet
2003 — a.k.a. Kitchen Stories, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Mifunes sidste sang
1999 — a.k.a. Mifune, in 0 top lists Check -
39
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check