Wiliamjk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
33
More
1998, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
37
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
41
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
51
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
57
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
58
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Kari-gurashi no Arietti
2010 — a.k.a. The Secret World of Arrietty, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
69
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
78
Ernest et Célestine
2012 — a.k.a. Ernest & Celestine, in 4 top lists Check -
81
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
85
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check