Williska's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight Special
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Grave
2016 — a.k.a. Raw, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Earth Girls Are Easy
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Interview
1998, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Infiltrator
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Magnificent Ambersons
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Report
2019, in 0 top lists -
14
Sleeping with the Enemy
1991, in 1 top list Check -
15
Wonder Boys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Body Heat
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Triangle of Sadness
2022, in 8 top lists