WillowDanin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Feast
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
21
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check