WillowFelicis131's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Laputa
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Last Night
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Mahô shôjo Madoka magika: Puella Magi Madoka...
2011 — a.k.a. Puella Magi Madoka Magica, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check