Windowwiper123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
35
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
52
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67