Winfieldsterling's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
24
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Night Train to Lisbon
2013, in 0 top lists Check