Winston Hammersmith's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check