Winterhaze's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Shelf Life
2005 Check -
15
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Back When We Were Grownups
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Splash
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94