Wjns's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
6
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Gaslight
1944, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
20
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
23
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89